nuffnang ad

enough talking, show more pic..

Sunday, November 28, 2010

Imbai…imbai…bendiya…Beee…. This a song was created and always been sung by my BAPA (grandfather). The topic for today is, let Bee tell you a story.

ENJOY IT!!!.

It’s feel so nice after taking bath.

DSC03787 

This is me when I was 3 months.

DSC03995

After 1 month, I grew bigger. 

DSC04352

What are you looking at?. You want my bottle?. Hell NO, this is MINE. Get your own.

DSC04376

Apa ni, mau cari gaduh ya…?. Come here if you dare…

DSC04527

Ohh…WAIT!!!. Uncle, are you going to help me to punch those rascals?. heehh….Would you do that for me….PLEASEEEEEE….. (JENG3x)

DSC04529

WHAT!!!???? You won’t help me???… But I thought I am your CUTE BEE ….So you will help me when I ask you. My uncle don’t love me, even my aunt too. Just look at her, she is tooo busy with her LAPTOP…   :( 

DSC04533

PEACE my dear friend. Let’s shake hand and forget about it. Ok???. Will you?.

DSC04530

Beside working as a entertainer to my family, I’m also doing a modelling as a part time.

My aunt Cynta, is this pose alright for you?.

DSC04723

You don’t like it?. Hmmm…how about this?. I pretend to sleep while waiting your iPhone 4. Hopefully the Digi loves it.

DSC04724

Still don’t satisfied you yet??. Ok, I’ll take off my shirt a bit.

 DSC04725

That is my best shot, but you still don’t like it!!!!!. What??. You want me to cry like a baby???.. hmmm..macam-macam. I’ll do it for you.

DSC04719

Camera is rolling, now CRY!!!. “ PLEASE GIVE JACYNTA AN iPHONE 4 OR SHE’LL NEVER STOP BULLYING ME”.

 DSC04721

After the shooting, I am so damn hungry and I want to eat M&M. In the same time, thinking about my future. I want to eat CocoCrunch too…

DSC05664

Huh..where is the waitress?. Hello…could you take my order, please?. Why it’s taking so long?.

DSC05662

After having my lunch, me sooo happy. Finally, I can charge me battery.

DSC06484

When I grow up, I wanna be a star, I wanna be a model…lalallala… So lazy to wake up and do my routine everyday this. I still want to ePop.

DSC05146

But if I wanna be famous, the show must go on. Now my Mama is going to drive me for photoshoot. LMAO (~ ~)

DSC05150

After shooting. (I am so damn tired. Zzzzzzzz…)

DSC05151

4 comments:

gunsirit Says:
November 28, 2010 at 9:14 PM

Cute girl...iphone 4? ehhehe..

DacLatte Says:
November 28, 2010 at 10:55 PM

yup....lol

Daishie Says:
November 29, 2010 at 2:07 AM

tis is ur baby? so cute..

DacLatte Says:
November 29, 2010 at 8:09 PM

yup...my baby bee..thanks.

Post a Comment